1 |
Highlight Reel
|
Chris McDermott Washington
|
6-7 |
2024 |
TEXAS A&M |
JL3 Elite [EYBL] |
2 |
Highlight Reel
|
Robert Miller III Pasadena Memorial
|
6-10 |
2024 |
LSU |
TJ Ford Academy [3SGB] |
3 |
|
Kayde Dotson Beaumont United
|
6-2 |
2024 |
NEW MEXICO |
JL3 Elite [EYBL] |
4 |
Highlight Reel
|
Jared Harris Silsbee
|
6-5 |
2024 |
MEMPHIS |
LivOn [EYBL] |
5 |
Highlight Reel
|
Anthony "AJ" Bates Jr Seven Lakes
|
6-3 |
2024 |
LOUISIANA TECH |
Houston Hoops [EYBL] |
6 |
Highlight Reel
|
Ashton Simmons Beaumont Westbrook
|
6-3 |
2024 |
T C U |
JL3 Elite [EYBL] |
7 |
Highlight Reel
|
Divine Ugochukwu Clements
|
6-3 |
2024 |
MIAMI |
TJ Ford Academy [3SGB] |
8 |
Highlight Reel
|
Justin Begg Episcopal
|
5-10 |
2024 |
GEORGE MASON |
Houston Hoops [EYBL] |
9 |
Highlight Reel
|
Zion Pipkin Legacy SSS
|
6-2 |
2024 |
WICHITA STATE |
Cooz Elite [PRO-16] |
10 |
|
Jakeel Registe Episcopal
|
6-6 |
2024 |
|
OneTime Legends |
11 |
Highlight Reel
|
Trent Burns Good Vision Academy
|
7-1 |
2024 |
MISSOURI |
Houston Hoops [EYBL] |
12 |
|
Clarence Payia Beaumont United
|
6-5 |
2024 |
LOUISIANA TECH |
JL3 Elite [EYBL] |
13 |
|
Stoney Hadnot Cypress Springs
|
6-6 |
2024 |
SOUTH DAKOTA STATE |
Team Temple [NY2LA] |
14 |
Highlight Reel
|
Cameron Patterson Summer Creek
|
6-3 |
2024 |
SAN JOSE STATE |
ProSkills [EYBL] |
15 |
|
Jayden Gambrell Madison
|
6-3 |
2024 |
LAMAR |
TJ Ford Academy [3SGB] |
16 |
|
Brayden Young Cy Falls
|
6-8 |
2024 |
LOYOLA - CHICAGO |
Cooz Elite [PRO-16] |
17 |
|
Braden East Stafford
|
6-7 |
2024 |
LAMAR |
TJ Ford Academy |
18 |
Highlight Reel
|
Chris Adlam Houston Christian
|
6-3 |
2024 |
Texas A&M Commerce |
Houston Superstars |
19 |
|
Nathan Law St Thomas Episcopal
|
6-5 |
2024 |
UTRGV |
LivOn [EYBL] |
20 |
|
Logan Alexander C.E. King
|
6-8 |
2024 |
|
Houston Defenders [UAA] |
21 |
|
TK Lawson Good Vision Academy
|
6-5 |
2024 |
|
Houston Superstars |
22 |
|
DreLon Miller Silsbee
|
6-3 |
2024 |
COLORADO (fball) |
|
23 |
|
Jerrell Barron Jr. Atascocita
|
6-3 |
2024 |
BROWN |
JL3 Elite [EYBL] |
24 |
|
Deadric Fikes Aldine Davis
|
6-6 |
2024 |
Newman (KS) |
RL9 Elite [UA-Rise] |
25 |
|
Chris Catchings Marshall
|
6-4 |
2024 |
AIR FORCE |
Houston Defenders [UAA] |
26 |
|
Josh Clark Clements
|
6-11 |
2024 |
MARQUETTE |
|
27 |
|
Dyllan Thompson Second Baptist
|
6-7 |
2024 |
|
JL3 Elite EYBL |
28 |
|
Elijah Mitchell Good Vision Academy
|
6-4 |
2024 |
|
|
29 |
|
Chris Tippins Cy Ranch
|
6-5 |
2024 |
NW Oklahoma State |
|
30 |
|
LeAno Rolle Legacy SSS
|
6-6 |
2024 |
|
Cooz Elite [PRO-16] |
31 |
Highlight Reel
|
Justin Mack Travis
|
6-3 |
2024 |
Emporia State |
Team Temple NY2LA |
32 |
|
Dylan Jackson Dobie
|
6-1 |
2024 |
Univ. of St Thomas |
|
33 |
|
Aaron Perez Klein Collins
|
6-4 |
2024 |
|
Houston Defender 17u |
34 |
Highlight Reel
|
Jace Jeffries Concordia Lutheran
|
5-10 |
2024 |
LAMAR (walk on) |
|
35 |
|
Chase Ashby PSAT Academy
|
6-1 |
2024 |
NAVARRO JC |
FAM Elite [3SGB] |
36 |
|
Alantheon Winn Little Cypress Mauriceville
|
6-4 |
2024 |
Baytown Lee JC |
Team Ford |
37 |
|
Kaden Tate Shadow Creek
|
6-3 |
2024 |
|
|
38 |
|
Luke Reder Tomball Memorial
|
6-5 |
2024 |
Missouri Western State |
Houston Flight 17U |
39 |
|
Charles Anderson Dawson
|
6-7 |
2024 |
TEXAS TECH (f ball) |
Houston Superstars |
40 |
Highlight Reel
|
Tres Luzey The Woodlands Christian
|
6-2 |
2024 |
|
Fam Elite Gold 2024 |
41 |
|
Daylon Porter Cy Falls
|
6-5 |
2024 |
|
|
42 |
|
Nathan Kongolo Alief Taylor
|
6-4 |
2024 |
Univ. of St Thomas |
Joe Little |
43 |
|
Odis Carter Washington
|
5-10 |
2024 |
|
Cooz Elite [PRO-16] |
44 |
|
Cam Woodberry Good Vision Academy
|
6-5 |
2024 |
Kilgore JC |
Houston Superstars |
45 |
|
Dame Salane Stafford
|
7-1 |
2024 |
|
|
46 |
|
Chidiebube Chiakwelu George Ranch
|
6-7 |
2024 |
|
TJ Ford Academy [3SGB] |
47 |
|
Qasim Boyd Dickinson
|
6-0 |
2024 |
Angelina JC |
|
48 |
|
J'Marion Franklin CE King
|
5-11 |
2024 |
|
RL9 Elite [UA-Rise] |
49 |
|
Martez James College Park
|
6-4 |
2024 |
Blinn JC |
Team Faith |
50 |
|
Eric Woods Nimitz
|
6-1 |
2024 |
Southwestern Christian |
RL9 Elite [UA-Rise] |