1 |
|
Montavious Murphy Concordia Lutheran HS
|
6-8 |
2019 |
KANSAS STATE |
Drive Nation EYBL |
2 |
|
Donovan Williams Elkins HS
|
6-6 |
2019 |
TEXAS |
Houston Hoops EYBL |
3 |
|
Sahvir Wheeler Houston Christian HS
|
5-10 |
2019 |
GEORGIA |
Basketball Univ. 17u Gold |
4 |
|
Kharee McDaniel Klein Forest HS
|
5-11 |
2019 |
SFA |
Houston Top Guns |
5 |
|
Ja'Mare Redus Eisenhower HS
|
6-0 |
2019 |
TEXAS SOUTHERN |
Nike ProSkills |
6 |
|
Jordyn Adams Silsbee HS
|
6-4 |
2019 |
AUSTIN PEAY |
Nike ProSkills |
7 |
|
Jesse Zarzuela Spring Woods HS
|
6-3 |
2019 |
U T E P / NAVARRO JC |
Team Stackz Elite |
8 |
|
Tyron "PJ" Henry Shadow Creek HS
|
5-10 |
2019 |
HARTFORD |
Cooz Elite |
9 |
|
Pierce Hellums Concordia Lutheran HS
|
6-2 |
2019 |
SAM HOUSTON ST. |
Houston Defenders UAA |
10 |
|
Calvin Solomon Klein Forest HS
|
6-6 |
2019 |
S F A |
Basketball Univ. 17u Gold |
11 |
|
Collin Warren Elkins HS
|
6-2 |
2019 |
MCNEESE |
Basketball Univ. 17u Gold |
12 |
|
Corey Nickerson Hou. Sterling HS
|
6-8 |
2019 |
LAMAR |
Team Harden |
13 |
|
Devon McCain Silsbee HS
|
6-4 |
2019 |
AUSTIN PEAY |
Team STAGE |
14 |
|
KJ Cunningham Rudder HS
|
6-1 |
2019 |
WEBER STATE |
Texas Impact |
15 |
|
AJ McBride Manvel HS
|
6-2 |
2019 |
UNC-ASHVILLE |
Superstar Clippers |
16 |
|
Anderson Kopp St Thomas HS
|
6-4 |
2019 |
LAMAR |
Team Harden |
17 |
|
Noah Thomasson George Ranch HS
|
6-3 |
2019 |
H B U |
R L 9 |
18 |
|
Marlon Jackson Sam Houston HS
|
6-4 |
2019 |
PAUL QUINN |
Houston Hawks |
19 |
|
Mykell Robinson ProVision Academy
|
6-6 |
2019 |
SUNRISE CHR. ACADEMY (KS) |
Team Harden |
20 |
|
Keionte Cornelius Spring HS
|
5-10 |
2019 |
KEBA PREP SCHOOL (OH) |
KDC International |
21 |
|
Javonne Lowery Pearland HS
|
6-4 |
2019 |
LOUISIANA LAFAYETTE |
Basketball Univ. 17u Gold |
22 |
|
Zach Iyeyemi Cy Fair HS
|
6-7 |
2019 |
HBU |
Team Harden |
23 |
|
Lorenzo Waddy Dawson HS
|
6-8 |
2019 |
ANGELINA JC |
Hou Superstars |
24 |
|
Bonke Maring Cy Springs HS
|
6-8 |
2019 |
BLINN JC |
|
25 |
|
Joquarius Valrie Jack Yates HS
|
6-4 |
2019 |
INDEPENDENCE JC (KS) |
|
26 |
|
Christyon Eugene Spring HS
|
6-2 |
2019 |
ANGELINA JC |
|
27 |
|
Chris Green Sam Houston HS
|
6-3 |
2019 |
|
Hou Raptors |
28 |
|
Ja'Mere Redus Eisenhower HS
|
5-11 |
2019 |
TSU (Walk-On) |
Nike ProSkills |
29 |
|
Darian Gibson Spring Woods HS
|
6-3 |
2019 |
TEXAS A&M INTERNATIONAL |
Team Stackz |
30 |
|
Delor Johnson Cy Ranch HS
|
6-3 |
2019 |
SOUTHERN |
Texas PRO |
31 |
|
Josiah Johnson Big Sandy HS
|
6-3 |
2019 |
SOUTHERN NAZARENE |
Tiger Life |
32 |
|
Cameron Cohn Second Baptist HS
|
6-3 |
2019 |
FORDHAM |
Houston Defenders UAA |
33 |
|
Keiman Capers North Shore HS
|
6-6 |
2019 |
MC MURRY |
|
34 |
|
Larenz Williams Cy Fair Learning Center
|
6-4 |
2019 |
BAYTOWN LEE JC |
Houston Defenders UAA |
35 |
|
Evan Palmquist Concordia Lutheran HS
|
6-4 |
2019 |
McNEESE |
TBT Disciples |
36 |
|
Max Armer Barbers Hill
|
6-0 |
2019 |
LEE JC |
Basketball Univ. 17u Gold |
37 |
|
Ronald Harleston Madison
|
6-1 |
2019 |
|
Hou Superstars |
38 |
|
Jadun McCarty Huntsville HS
|
6-1 |
2019 |
LAMAR ST - Port Arthur JC |
Team Harden |
39 |
|
Stephen Morris Furr HS
|
6-8 |
2019 |
KILGORE JC |
|
40 |
|
Akin Newton Shadow Creek HS
|
6-2 |
2019 |
DODGE CITY JC |
|
40 |
|
AJ Stredic Van Vleck
|
6-7 |
2019 |
ARK PINE-BLUFF |
|
41 |
|
Chance Brown Cleveland HS
|
6-6 |
2019 |
ANGELINA JC |
Basketball Univ. 17u Gold |
42 |
|
Javontae Hopkins Travis HS
|
5-11 |
2019 |
TARLETON STATE |
T.F. Elite |
43 |
|
Doug Young Bellaire HS
|
6-1 |
2019 |
JACKSONVILLE JC |
TNBA - Love |
44 |
|
Tayvion Fisher Foster HS
|
6-1 |
2019 |
|
Texas PRO |
45 |
|
Jordan Johnson Strake Jesuit College Prep
|
6-2 |
2019 |
FL. MEMORIAL (NAIA) |
|
46 |
|
Justin Lawson Humble HS
|
6-3 |
2019 |
TSU (football) |
Team Harden |
47 |
|
Tyler Callegari Elkins HS
|
6-3 |
2019 |
TSU (student) |
|
48 |
|
Obi Ezekwesili Westside HS
|
6-6 |
2019 |
SETON HILL (D2) |
|
49 |
|
AJ Ragland Bellaire HS
|
5-10 |
2019 |
|
Houston Defenders UAA |