Class of 2024 WATCH LIST (4/30) email pic to: rcs@usa.com

Rank Player Ht Year College Summer
0 Daylon Porter Cy Falls HS 6-5 2024 Hou Defenders 15u
0 Alejandro Aviles Legacy SSS 6-6 2024 Hou Hoops 15u
0 Chris Tippins Cy Ranch HS 6-5 2024 Hou Defenders 15u
0 Courtland Thomas Legacy SSS 6-6 2024 Hou Hoops 15u
0 Jaylen Johnson Legacy SSS 6-1 2024 RL9
0 Justin Mitchell Elkins HS 5-8 2024 One 1 Time Legends
0 Jayden Cantave Legacy SSS 5-10 2024 Above All Sports 15u
0 Jordan Washington Texas City HS 5-11 2024 Drive Nation Houston
0 Clarence Payia Beaumont United 6-5 2024 SBG
0 Cornell Warner FB Austin 5-10 2024 Team Swift
0 Drelon Miller Silsbee 6-2 2024
0 Joe Whylie Madison 5-11 2024
0 Kayde Dotson Beaumont United 6-2 2024 JL3 / Beaumont Thunder
0 Rylani Johnson Homeschool 5-9 2024
0 Waymen Hayes Pasadena Dobie 5-8 2024
0 Eric Woods Nimitz 6-1 2024 Drive Nation Houston
0 Noah VIray Fort Bend Austin 6-2 2024 One 1 Time Legends
0 LaMarcus Botley Silsbee 5-10 2024 Beaumont Thunder
0 Shamon Benjamin Wheatley 6-2 2024 TESA
0 Ashton Cartwright Silsbee 5-10 2024 Team STAGE
0 Laymen McGrady Fort Bend Christian Academy 5-10 2024 One 1 Time Legends
0 Jaydon Nunn Premier Academy 5-9 2024 Houston Defenders 15U
0 Anson Johnson Texas City 6-6 2024
0 Ashton Simmons Beaumont Westbrook 6-3 2024 JL3 / Beaumont Thunder
0 Nathan Law St Thomas Episcopal 6-1 2024
0 Abraham Kirksey Jr North Shore 6-2 2024
0 Alec Scarborough Second Baptist 6-7 2024
0 Anthony "AJ" Bates Jr Seven Lakes 6-2 2024 Hou Hoops 15u
0 Bryce Matthews Clements 5-11 2024 One 1 Time Legends
0 Cameron Patterson Summer Creek 6-3 2024 Team Swift
0 Chris McDermott Washington 6-7 2024 JL3
0 DeSean Brodie Episcopal 6-5 2024 One 1 Time Legends
0 Divine Ugochukwu Clements 6-2 2024 Hou Hoops 15u
0 Jae'Coby Osborne Elkins 6-4 2024 Team Fox
0 Jakeel Registe Summer Creek 6-6 2024 One 1 Time Legends
0 Jared Harris Silsbee 6-2 2024 Hou Hoops 15u
0 JaVarius Thompson Nimitz 6-1 2024 Team Fox
0 Justin Begg Episcopal 5-8 2024 Hou Hoops 15u
0 Luke Coughran Katy Tompkins 6-1 2024 Hou Hoops 15u
0 Neffi Taiwo Alief Taylor 6-6 2024 Hou Hoops 15u
0 Qasim Boyd Texas City HS 5-10 2024
0 Ty Sheldon The Woodlands 6-3 2024
0 Will Cianfrini Galveston Ball 6-2 2024 Hou Flight
0 Zion Pipkin The Woodlands Christian 6-2 2024 Hou Flight
0 Blake Scott Fort Bend Christian Academy 6-2 2024 One 1 Time Legends